A comprehensive list of trains operating to and from Haridwar.You can use this list of trains from haridwar for your reference. You can also browse the specific list of Trains from Delhi and Trains from Chandigarh . You can also check the list of bus from haridwar.

Trains from delhi to haridwar

 

 

List of Trains From and To Haridwar

train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
12017 Dehradun Shtbdi New Delhi Dehradun 11:25 11:28 3 min
12018 Dehradun Shtbdi Dehradun New Delhi 18:08 18:13 5 min
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Haridwar Jn Amritsar Jn starts 14:35 0
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi Amritsar Jn Haridwar Jn 13:55 ends 0
12055 Ddn Janshtbdi New Delhi Dehradun 19:30 19:35 5 min
12056 Ndls Jnshtbdi Dehradun New Delhi 06:17 06:22 5 min
12205 Nzm Ddn Ac Exp H Nizamuddin Dehradun 03:55 04:00 5 min
12327 Upasana Express Howrah Jn Dehradun 16:00 16:05 5 min
12328 Upasana Express Dehradun Howrah Jn 23:45 23:55 10 min
12688 Ddn Mas Exp Dehradun Chennai Central 08:35 08:45 10 min
14041 Mussoorie Exp Delhi S Rohilla Dehradun 05:52 06:22 30 min
14042 Mussoorie Exp Dehradun Delhi S Rohilla 22:45 23:10 25 min
14114 Link Express Dehradun Allahabad Jn 14:40 14:50 10 min
4115 Ald Hw Exp Allahabad Jn Haridwar Jn 14:30 ends 0
14116 Hw Ald Exp Haridwar Jn Allahabad Jn starts 16:20 0
14119 Kgm Ddn Express Kathgodam Dehradun 02:40 02:50 10 min
14120 Ddn Kgm Express Dehradun Kathgodam 00:10 00:20 10 min
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp Varanasi Jn Dehradun 03:30 04:15 45 min
14266 Ddn Bsb Express Dehradun Varanasi Jn 20:05 20:35 30 min
14309 Ujjaini Express Ujjain Jn Dehradun 16:47 16:57 10 min
14310 Ujjaiyani Exp Dehradun Ujjain Jn 07:35 07:43 8 min
14317 Ind Ddn Express Indore Jn Bg Dehradun 16:47 16:57 10 min
4318 Ddn Indb Exp Dehradun Indore Jn Bg 07:35 07:43 8 min
14609 Hemkunt Exp Rishikesh Jammu Tawi 17:20 17:50 30 min
14610 Hemkunt Exp Jammu Tawi Rishikesh 06:40 06:50 10 min
14631 Ddn Asr Express Dehradun Amritsar Jn 21:15 21:40 25 min
14632 Asr Ddn Express Amritsar Jn Dehradun 07:30 08:10 40 min
14711 Hw Sgnr Express Haridwar Jn Shri Ganganagar starts 14:05 0
14712 Sgnr Hw Express Shri Ganganagar Haridwar Jn 13:35 ends 0
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Dehradun 11:50 12:00 10 min
15002 Ddn Mfp Exp Dehradun Muzaffarpur Jn 16:52 17:02 10 min
15005 Gkp Ddn Express Gorakhpur Jn Dehradun 11:50 12:00 10 min
15006 Ddn Gkp Exp Dehradun Gorakhpur Jn 16:52 17:02 10 min
18478 Kalingautkalexp Haridwar Jn Puri starts 06:00 0
19019 Dehradun Exp Bandra Terminus Dehradun 15:20 15:30 10 min
19020 Dehradun Exp Dehradun Bandra Terminus 12:30 12:50 20 min
19105 Haridwar Mail Ahmedabad Jn Haridwar Jn 12:15 ends 0
19106 Hw Adi Mail Haridwar Jn Ahmedabad Jn starts 15:25 0
9265 Uttaranchal Exp Okha Dehradun 16:47 16:57 10 min
9266 Uttaranchal Exp Dehradun Okha 07:35 07:43 8 min
4887A Hw Bme Link Exp Haridwar Jn Barmer starts 19:05 0
24888 Bme Hw Link Exp Barmer Haridwar Jn 09:30 ends 0
13009 Doon Express Howrah Jn Dehradun 04:25 05:00 35 min
13010 Doon Express Dehradun Howrah Jn 21:50 22:15 25 min
04055 Nzm Ddn Ac Spl H Nizamuddin Dehradun 03:55 04:00 5 min
12206 Nzm Ddn Ac Exp Dehradun H Nizamuddin 00:35 00:40 5 min
04056 Ddn Nzm Ac Spl Dehradun H Nizamuddin 00:25 00:40 15 min
12287 DEHRADUN EXP Kochuveli Dehradun 16:00 16:05 5 min
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EXP Dehradun Kochuveli 07:35 07:43 8 min
18477 Utkal Express Puri Haridwar Jn 20:30 ends 0
14163 Sangam Express Allahabad Jn Meerut City 11:05 11:13 8 min
12687 Dehradun Exp Chennai Central Dehradun 03:17 03:22 5 min
12370 HW HWH S F EXP Haridwar Jn Patna Jn starts 23:55 0
  1. […] The following list of trains from delhi to haridwar is updated every month. You can also check the complete list of trains from haridwar  and/or List of Bus to and from […]

Leave a Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.