List of Trains from Delhi to Haridwar

If you are travelling from delhi to haridwar, you can book one of the following trains. The following list of trains from delhi to haridwar is updated every month.

Trains from delhi to haridwar
Trains from delhi to haridwar
No Train Departure Arrival Duration Running Days from
Delhi
1 Dehradun Exp
(19019)
05:47 AM
(H Nizamuddin)
03:20 PM
(Haridwar Jn)
9h 33m All Days
2 Haridwar Mail
(19105)
05:50 AM
(Delhi)
12:15 PM
(Haridwar Jn)
6h 25m All Days
3 Dehradun Shtbdi
(12017)
06:50 AM
(New Delhi)
11:25 AM
(Haridwar Jn)
4h 35m All Days
4 Dehradun Exp
(12287)
11:00 AM
(H Nizamuddin)
04:00 PM
(Haridwar Jn)
5h Sun
5 Ind Ddn Express
(14317)
11:30 AM
(H Nizamuddin)
04:47 PM
(Haridwar Jn)
5h 17m Mon & Sun
6 Uttaranchal Exp
(19565)
11:30 AM
(New Delhi)
04:47 PM
(Haridwar Jn)
5h 17m Sat
7 Ujjaini Express
(14309)
11:30 AM
(H Nizamuddin)
04:47 PM
(Haridwar Jn)
5h 17m Thu & Fri
8 Ltt Haridwar Sp
(01013)
01:20 PM
(H Nizamuddin)
06:45 PM
(Haridwar Jn)
5h 25m Wed
9 Utkal Express
(18477)
02:35 PM
(H Nizamuddin)
08:30 PM
(Haridwar Jn)
5h 55m All Days
10 Ddn Janshtbdi
(12055)
03:25 PM
(New Delhi)
07:30 PM
(Haridwar Jn)
4h 5m All Days
11 Dehradun Exp
(12687)
09:10 PM
(H Nizamuddin)
03:15 AM
(Haridwar Jn)
6h 5m Fri
12 Mussoorie Exp
(14041)
10:20 PM
(Delhi)
05:52 AM
(Haridwar Jn)
7h 32m All Days
13 Aii Hw Mela Spl
(0236A)
11:20 PM
(Delhi)
05:15 AM
(Haridwar Jn)
5h 55m Mon, Tue, Wed & Sun
14 Nzm Ddn Ac Spl
(04055)
11:55 PM
(H Nizamuddin)
03:55 AM
(Haridwar Jn)
4h Sat
15 Nzm Ddn Ac Exp
(12205)
11:55 PM
(H Nizamuddin)
03:55 AM
(Haridwar Jn)
4h Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sun

Leave a Reply